Do Not Sell My Personal Information

The California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA), enacted in 2018, creates new consumer rights relating to the access to, deletion of, and sharing of personal information that is collected by businesses.

We at LEM Products care about your rights to your personal information. See the LEM Products Privacy Policy for more details on all subjects surrounding the California Consumer Privacy Act, and how we are ensuring our compliance.

You do not need to create an account with us to exercise your rights. We will only use the personal information provided in this request to review and comply with your request.

    Information Request: LEM Products will provide you information about how we have collected, used, and shared information about you in the past 12 months.
    Opt-Out Request: LEM Products will exclude you from any use of your person information that we have collected, used, and shared about you in the past 12 months, unless the specific data is covered by an exception in the law.
    Deletion Request: LEM Products will erase any information that we have about you, unless the specific data is covered by an exception in the law. Deletion of your information is permanent and cannot be reversed.

reCAPTCHA Verification


You can also mail your request to:
LEM Products
ATTN: CCPA Compliance
4440 Muhlhauser Rd, Suite 300
West Chester, OH 45011

Or call us at: 877-336-5895
Our customer service team may ask you for a phone number, mailing address or email address to assist in finding your personal information.


SIGN UP FOR EMAIL SPECIALS